nav.global = val" v-cloak >
Articles
Esports
Schools
nav.global = val" >
nav.sports = val" >
Sports
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognitions
Programs
Archives
Softball
Softball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Beach Volleyball
Beach Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Boys Volleyball
Boys Volleyball Home
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Programs
Archives
Tennis
Tennis Home
Boys
Girls
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Scores
Boys
Girls
Standings
Boys
Girls
Rankings
Boys
Girls
Brackets
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Recognition
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
Golf
Teams
Schedules
Rankings
Results
Tournament
Archives
Track
Teams
Boys
Girls
Schedules
Boys
Girls
Results
Boys
Girls
Tournament
Boys
Girls
Stats
Boys
Girls
Programs
Boys
Girls
Archives
Boys
Girls
nav.sports = val" >
Fall
Badminton
Girls
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Football
Tackle
Flag
Golf
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Swim & Dive
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Girls
Winter
Basketball
Boys
Girls
Soccer
Boys
Girls
Wrestling
Boys
Girls
Spring
Baseball
Boys
Golf
Coed
Softball
Girls
Tennis
Boys
Girls
Track & Field
Boys
Girls
Volleyball
Boys
Beach Volleyball
Girls
Activities
Spiritline
Robotics
Unified
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Spiritline
Track
Football
nav.sport = val" >
nav.sport = val" >
Teams
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament
Stats
Recognition
Archive
Scores
JV Football
6A
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Varsity
JV
Freshman / Sophomore
« Oct 23 - 29
Oct
30
Mon
Oct
31
Tue
Nov
1
Wed
Nov
2
Thu
Nov
3
Fri
Nov
4
Sat
Nov
5
Sun
Cancelled
JV Football
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff
Eagles
Final
JV Football
Horizon
Huskies
21
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
14
Cancelled
JV Football
Ironwood
Eagles
Apollo
Hawks
Final
JV Football
Snowflake
Lobos
36
AZ College Prep
Knights
26
Cancelled
JV Football
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Cancelled
JV Football
Millennium
Tigers
Cactus
Cobras
Cancelled
JV Football
Buena
Colts
Casa Grande
Cougars
6:00pm
JV Football
Liberty
Lions
Centennial
Coyotes
Cancelled
JV Football
Camelback
Spartans
Central
Bobcats
6:00pm
JV Football
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Final
JV Football
Marana
Tigers
7
Cienega
Bobcats
33
Cancelled
JV Football
McClintock
Chargers
Dobson
Mustangs
Cancelled
JV Football
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Douglas
Bulldogs
Final
JV Football
Chandler
Wolves
26
Hamilton
Huskies
40
Final
JV Football
Williams Field
Black Hawks
38
Higley
Knights
16
Final
JV Football
Westwood
Warriors
14
Mesa
Jackrabbits
30
6:00pm
JV Football
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Cancelled
JV Football
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Final
JV Football
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
7
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
23
Cancelled
JV Football
Tucson
Badgers
Nogales
Apaches
Final
JV Football
Basha
Bears
34
Perry
Pumas
20
Cancelled
JV Football
Saguaro
Sabercats
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Final
JV Football
Peoria
Panthers
42
Prescott
Badgers
12
Final
JV Football
McClintock
Chargers
26
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
28
Final
JV Football
Valley Vista
Monsoon
28
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
22
Cancelled
JV Football
North
Mustangs
South Mountain
Jaguars
6:00pm
JV Football
Canyon View
Jaguars
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Final
JV Football
Sunnyslope
Vikings
24
Thunderbird
Titans
22
6:00pm
JV Football
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Verrado
Vipers
Cancelled
JV Football
Westview
Knights
West Point
Dragons
6:00pm
JV Football
Westview
Knights
Willow Canyon
Wildcats